Baiak-Ziron - Highscores
Contentbox headline

Ranking for Experience on Baiak-Ziron


RankName
Level
Points
1. Cebolinha9332213,545,089,432,414,898
2. Dont Cry790568,234,252,247,001,585
3. Mora767037,520,875,461,582,217
4. Xaveco753717,135,630,161,950,908
5. Noway698975,691,139,304,328,693
6. Ruthless696505,630,999,859,567,199
7. Yugan695595,608,849,566,959,422
8. Jamba695325,602,445,708,785,868
9. Mc Red Joocker693785,565,293,756,392,407
10. Knight Revoltado687485,414,946,571,441,262
11. Antares686885,400,925,853,195,927
12. Cascao680785,258,310,776,601,024
13. Shadow Sundown680375,248,646,529,765,507
14. Mago Asesino680305,247,163,023,131,297
15. Old Ismael679075,218,784,159,535,208
16. Nazin Malvadao677805,189,512,079,239,361
17. Risen676385,156,913,749,413,595
18. Matt676315,155,437,332,546,318
19. Guzin674955,124,385,885,719,091
20. Baby Rp674005,102,708,476,452,102
21. Seu Kuki672865,076,774,763,233,220
22. Chuchu Malvadao671975,056,752,210,577,515
23. Sambiquira671205,039,250,877,028,152
24. Black Dog670165,016,009,442,414,191
25. Sants669014,990,187,088,152,130
26. Hiresito663964,878,046,892,946,949
27. Delegado661634,826,873,519,501,740
28. Masthodonth660944,811,822,581,001,460
29. Satan660804,808,820,893,449,786
30. Mc Greegor658694,762,867,283,240,290
31. Dark Shadow655804,700,289,734,767,315
32. Energy Forot651234,602,789,962,735,309
33. Legend650164,580,189,000,463,893
34. Kuki Reaper642594,421,920,745,347,773
35. Bidu639094,350,135,176,227,326
36. Archazor619733,966,637,220,552,543
37. Vanessinha Malvadona619213,956,649,160,346,111
38. Pallyzinha618683,946,450,174,851,691
39. Mc Death Kill613373,845,751,596,292,311
40. Baji606263,713,533,160,628,699
41. Braw603663,665,918,662,984,461
42. Beiramar603093,655,547,691,625,829
43. Green602103,637,636,919,868,420
44. Markowiski600173,602,806,365,977,863
45. Lady Felkdox600033,600,183,178,612,931
46. Turn Off600023,600,000,185,350,443
47. Mestre Dos Mago600013,599,828,739,809,550
48. Over Black598463,572,058,288,507,815
49. Mano Sabotage595993,527,995,530,861,891
50. Elite Darkros592973,474,610,762,056,157
51. Light Mage589213,408,925,655,920,646
52. Erza Knightwalker587973,387,574,736,915,721
53. Afrodite586353,359,552,712,215,953
54. Floki586053,354,389,604,503,499
55. Baum585383,342,985,831,592,634
56. Fodera584663,330,553,207,403,587
57. Gordao Trocasoco582263,289,742,364,296,259
58. Liran582233,289,336,547,927,826
59. Superman580883,266,457,636,055,574
60. Venom578803,231,490,837,027,984
61. Dimmu575213,171,726,962,271,930
62. Kozuki Oden569203,073,379,261,262,300
63. Gonorreia568963,069,510,324,372,592
64. Dark Mage568853,067,709,438,530,936
65. Tatsumi568693,065,046,428,290,104
66. El Dominio565123,007,656,655,277,352
67. Pandinha562742,969,919,459,789,682
68. Black Moon557282,884,281,020,080,757
69. Baki550052,773,420,649,860,050
70. Mozilla Firefox547962,742,016,627,335,150
71. Jerwn535452,558,437,869,300,300
72. Eladio Carrion532272,513,078,855,700,997
73. Askanevasko531602,503,575,365,692,659
74. Bala na Cara531492,502,034,161,679,815
75. Maysz530242,484,477,979,848,936
76. Chora Emo524622,406,311,549,491,487
77. Skullsz523932,396,830,216,559,445
78. Riulf522292,374,356,750,112,800
79. The Wizard Of Oz515722,285,842,241,348,309
80. Turma Do Bairro511342,228,067,893,517,300
81. Lunatico509022,197,879,046,772,300
82. Dark Offering506692,167,888,684,146,218
83. Divine San489811,958,345,600,696,544
84. Berserk488221,939,332,384,627,769
85. Violent Pornography487411,929,668,963,870,222
86. Holy Wave Vn482071,866,919,699,861,707
87. Druid Destruidor479271,834,628,161,446,594
88. Writ477251,811,562,953,723,309
89. Torpedo474831,784,066,012,675,312
90. In Memory Lekao474481,780,175,101,388,174
91. Guh Zera473421,768,242,397,070,632
92. Diego Mala471661,748,611,886,016,894
93. Royalzin469121,720,545,982,430,094
94. Kinarush469021,719,366,949,470,575
95. Meliodas Full467611,703,923,512,072,991
96. Rullex464751,672,902,347,235,248
97. Guigui459711,619,072,505,441,921
98. Volkz456201,582,276,272,654,490
99. Magic455331,573,198,636,727,087
100. Shuepis453941,558,809,505,628,857
Next Page
Choose a skill
Reset
Experience
Magic
Shielding
Distance
Club
Sword
Axe
Fist
Fishing
Monster of the Week Monster Pedestal and Players Online Box
67/400
Players Online