Baiak-Ziron - Highscores
Contentbox headline

Ranking for Experience on Baiak-Ziron


RankName
Level
Points
1. Return Of Karosso10997422,166,912,653,972,432
2. Guh Zera10963821,964,340,070,102,288
3. Azirus10820721,115,409,571,288,760
4. Wuei10764520,788,125,052,012,308
5. Catchaah10675220,274,828,867,096,240
6. Guh Kina10633520,037,984,070,908,824
7. Mora the Furious10523219,420,921,894,187,216
8. Hospital Ambulante10522019,414,344,887,075,112
9. Ignorante10427318,895,194,169,264,156
10. Shadow10393318,710,706,217,525,996
11. Ian Lucca10373318,602,921,660,273,676
12. Ceifadora10316918,301,216,741,849,876
13. Rullex10300218,212,644,665,107,432
14. Hayllander Vermelho10295218,186,008,696,622,700
15. Original10265818,030,626,223,744,152
16. Sambiquira10225117,816,797,548,925,900
17. Sera10178617,575,071,080,958,940
18. Kuki Reaper10117617,260,985,171,681,584
19. Famillia Tang10069017,013,049,478,536,026
20. Digoisback10047916,906,645,039,811,672
21. Flemish10017516,753,475,107,541,052
22. Ska Destroyeer10015016,740,820,584,447,446
23. Sarutobi9985916,595,568,429,230,704
24. Emuu9971916,525,720,007,167,310
25. Umaga9970216,517,248,946,651,072
26. Vanish Poder Odois9956616,449,969,748,416,564
27. Character bebeshita9951116,422,736,196,224,654
28. Archazor9935716,346,502,420,119,968
29. Moreninha9928916,312,890,324,851,420
30. Mula9913116,235,355,842,043,942
31. React9899616,169,161,426,273,452
32. Djadja9884916,096,812,170,839,316
33. Gabiru9879716,071,851,252,735,100
34. Sairaorgaza9875016,048,543,145,513,812
35. Return Of Karusso9871216,030,053,723,056,424
36. Kria9856815,960,051,854,282,372
37. Lucifer9843615,896,247,422,187,730
38. Danox9837115,864,767,716,446,836
39. Kylie Jenner9830515,832,943,105,688,212
40. Floki9821815,790,527,244,251,508
41. Nemesis9812515,746,131,556,298,320
42. Braw9796415,668,391,469,233,632
43. Anonymous9793415,653,922,626,283,206
44. Madaraa9789915,637,566,869,273,444
45. The Fucking9789615,635,769,753,538,616
46. Return Of Qsuki9788615,631,300,280,786,272
47. Zeus9787915,627,904,462,763,524
48. Kairosx9777315,576,864,817,619,676
49. Tripaseca9775915,570,188,401,625,088
50. Boss Of Ziron9771615,549,787,248,913,164
51. Wanna Banana9764215,514,546,590,318,740
52. Ezreal Bebado9720015,304,735,947,786,532
53. Collapse9714215,277,463,643,217,908
54. Ceifador9713315,272,996,362,016,072
55. Bilo Pally9710915,261,860,426,345,678
56. Ska Milady9694115,182,942,007,963,358
57. Paris9690315,164,699,822,632,144
58. Hayllander Rosa9688415,155,973,594,449,772
59. Terrorist9686115,145,096,910,994,624
60. Fuuck Rp9672915,083,611,483,673,892
61. Lost9663615,039,891,525,782,570
62. Sairaorg9637014,915,826,467,177,620
63. Tonin9632614,895,422,280,693,176
64. Red Ek9619614,835,285,959,801,404
65. Ceifador Jr9618514,830,334,781,306,328
66. Bate Volta9615514,816,232,239,032,184
67. Ryuu9615314,815,428,279,910,380
68. Thanek Vohar9606114,773,248,260,966,424
69. Vulgo Tripaseca9605814,771,773,528,399,312
70. Alimak Reverof9594214,718,308,993,164,640
71. Helios Revenge X9582214,663,103,881,179,124
72. Jack Daniels9579414,650,184,678,973,436
73. You Are Dead9576214,635,382,107,865,556
74. Thanek Volture9573914,625,033,612,738,816
75. Hayllander Preto9569014,602,468,291,435,800
76. Bife De Kina9555414,540,158,967,707,724
77. Tenta Sorte9549414,512,750,988,628,348
78. Django9546314,498,768,956,640,384
79. Bob Boob9538914,465,320,409,941,328
80. Akkriliqq9524914,401,591,582,566,262
81. No Mercy9524214,398,216,546,197,512
82. Pallyzinha9505714,314,753,051,565,774
83. Pareceumbixometendo9497614,278,058,311,924,332
84. Chokito Back9494014,261,632,306,311,724
85. Nicodemos9479514,196,632,730,786,488
86. Ruthless9473314,168,821,078,078,572
87. Skullblaze9467114,141,103,908,628,550
88. Red Jooker9454114,082,779,589,715,612
89. Miru9445814,045,826,373,632,448
90. Joker9439314,016,900,948,034,044
91. Fuuck You9437814,009,851,601,402,936
92. Lord The Hell9422913,943,606,937,057,916
93. Guardian Blade9402213,852,246,883,107,646
94. Dangerock9401713,849,761,197,018,804
95. Maro9395513,822,527,670,227,670
96. Ards Boladao9349713,621,333,377,367,496
97. Old Ismael9336213,562,321,767,367,632
98. Aya Nakamura9331513,541,805,947,196,744
99. Bebeshitaa9327113,523,017,228,114,448
100. Eternal Oblivion9316613,477,139,685,398,336
Next Page
Choose a skill
Reset
Experience
Magic
Shielding
Distance
Club
Sword
Axe
Fist
Fishing
Monster of the Week Monster Pedestal and Players Online Box
118/400
Players Online