Baiak-Ziron - Highscores
Contentbox headline

Ranking for Experience on Baiak-Ziron


RankName
Level
Points
1. Ryuu11912628,173,904,151,309,888
2. Archazor11608326,069,948,166,263,084
3. Ruthless11126722,957,766,871,104,952
4. No Mercy11077822,656,654,232,497,268
5. Boss Of Ziron10984722,090,051,242,972,480
6. Ian Lucca10967321,985,452,384,333,156
7. Kria10900721,586,902,183,864,280
8. Danox10895921,558,520,251,163,052
9. Ards Boladao10862621,361,412,294,313,596
10. Ceifador Jr10828821,162,908,788,596,840
11. Kuki Reaper10802021,006,245,346,135,976
12. Hayllander Vermelho10775920,854,009,422,905,512
13. Wuei10747120,687,359,459,788,104
14. Braw10711620,483,034,436,263,220
15. Return Of Qsuki10702720,432,063,039,778,760
16. Alimak Reverof10590419,795,660,406,791,124
17. Greenleaf10535519,489,057,682,911,232
18. Vanish Poder Odois10514219,371,330,328,488,788
19. Lord Gauchinho10503119,310,205,320,612,332
20. Django10474219,150,868,440,295,464
21. Shadow10333218,388,185,824,799,144
22. Ceifadora10316918,301,216,878,649,876
23. Skullblaze10237517,881,904,895,679,500
24. Sam10198117,676,199,981,295,600
25. Flemish10187817,622,461,566,986,930
26. Alice10126217,304,999,754,016,156
27. Tonin10044516,889,260,242,792,916
28. Anonymous10004016,685,910,979,566,904
29. Sera10001516,673,524,535,371,504
30. Nicodemos9997916,655,492,645,075,872
31. Fuja Loko9975416,543,081,197,414,048
32. You Are Dead9974016,536,195,564,123,636
33. Mora the Furious9956216,448,074,861,567,946
34. Mato Sem Doh9954316,438,454,814,363,576
35. Ska Destroyeer9950916,421,620,049,132,564
36. Tenta Sorte9940216,368,521,523,593,462
37. Original9922116,279,320,286,505,136
38. Thanek Vohar9919916,268,549,062,113,916
39. Joao Miguel9915116,244,927,057,628,412
40. Guh Kina9912616,232,912,768,172,252
41. Nemesis9908216,211,204,827,033,056
42. Menor9899616,168,926,376,926,438
43. Floki9886016,102,516,934,288,840
44. Djadja9884916,096,812,170,839,316
45. Shadow Slayer9871716,032,628,517,446,914
46. Return Of Karusso9871216,030,053,815,592,088
47. Sairaorg9866616,007,915,387,716,494
48. Bebeshitaa9862415,987,258,311,095,336
49. Dangerock9860715,978,938,324,832,180
50. Sambiquira9860615,978,807,260,390,994
51. Lucifer9845115,903,261,173,882,090
52. Moreninha9838015,868,865,029,351,548
53. Ceifador9836315,860,808,039,130,932
54. Lady Meat Ball9818315,773,690,084,294,108
55. Tripaseca9815715,761,529,035,109,144
56. Demona9797415,673,196,201,737,738
57. Pallyzinha9796515,668,908,057,794,992
58. Pareceumbixometendo9796415,668,719,771,585,020
59. The Fucking9789615,635,769,753,538,616
60. Zeus9787915,627,904,462,763,524
61. Joker9781615,597,561,651,631,764
62. Ska Milady9773615,559,305,852,673,960
63. Kairosx9758415,486,974,181,292,080
64. Famillia Tang9754215,466,986,722,828,270
65. Bone Osso9744815,422,034,343,951,168
66. Eusei9731115,357,109,327,770,684
67. Dimmu9710915,261,804,222,630,060
68. Collapse9706715,242,195,714,255,056
69. Ezreal Bebado9697015,196,471,210,086,940
70. Paris9690315,164,699,822,632,144
71. Terrorist9686115,145,096,910,994,624
72. Kylie Jenner9675615,095,922,527,023,084
73. Fuuck Rp9672915,083,611,483,673,892
74. Rulexz9669815,068,831,055,449,456
75. Sairaorgaza9669015,065,144,755,808,152
76. Lost9663615,039,891,525,782,570
77. Red Ek9619614,835,285,959,801,404
78. Ragnar9612814,803,784,856,429,496
79. Vulgo Tripaseca9608214,782,789,116,607,606
80. Rullex9605714,771,295,931,196,568
81. Billy Boss9584814,674,998,705,560,024
82. Neon Knight9579714,651,451,850,983,452
83. Jack Daniels9575114,630,657,560,851,986
84. Digoisback9572314,617,867,076,257,812
85. Lord The Hell9560614,563,914,957,103,380
86. Elite Darkros9558914,556,183,591,917,844
87. Bife De Kina9555414,540,158,967,707,724
88. Rullexblack9550014,515,838,977,938,628
89. Paladino Of Darknes9534814,446,707,126,252,168
90. React9531514,431,433,773,063,190
91. Guh Zera9530814,428,533,617,318,252
92. Lilith9520514,381,780,763,153,536
93. Character bebeshita9507814,324,270,076,994,484
94. Bilo Pally9504214,307,873,114,063,860
95. Fimose9500914,293,047,044,104,700
96. Chokito Back9494014,261,632,306,311,724
97. Old Ismael9473314,168,909,273,234,464
98. Wi Ver Son Ru Sha A9470814,157,559,908,686,728
99. Palazin9469414,151,295,184,973,818
100. Ekotag9467514,142,616,657,464,252
Next Page
Choose a skill
Reset
Experience
Magic
Shielding
Distance
Club
Sword
Axe
Fist
Fishing
Monster of the Week Monster Pedestal and Players Online Box
89/400
Players Online